Josef Weiss

Also Known As : Jupp
Date Of Birth : 16/05/1893
Place Of Birth : Flamersheim
Position Within Bergen-Belsen : Judenšltester Sternlager
Died : 12/09/1976
Comments :
Trial Location : Not Prosecuted/Unknown
   
Brief History

Info Not Available

Can you help? Please contact me with any information you may have.